Academics & Arts

PagePops
You have 1 PagePop. View

Primary School Faculty & Staff

Office phone: 216.320.8770

       1 - 36 of 36       
Becki Anders
Primary School
Primary School Reading Specialist
(216) 320-8796 ext. 7138 (School)
Email  |  profile
Stacey Aroney
Athletics
Middle School
Physical Education
Primary School
Summer Programs
Director of Aquatics & Competitive Swimming
Blazing Barracudas Administrator & Coach
Assistant Coach Varsity Swimming
(216) 320-8796 ext. 7794 (School)
Email  |  profile
Jamie Atlas | 2003
Primary School
Primary School Teacher, Fourth Grade
(216) 320-8796 ext. 7193 (School)
Email  |  profile
Hannah Bartell | 2010
Early Childhood
Primary School
Early Childhood & Primary School Special Programs Assistant
(216) 320-8796 (School)
Email  |  profile
Ashley Beyer
Athletics
Early Childhood
Middle School
Primary School
Summer Programs
Upper School
Physical Education Department Chair
Physical Education Teacher
Director of Summer Programs
(216) 320-8789 (School)
Email  |  profile
Jennifer Burnett
Center for the Creative Arts
Middle School
Performing Arts
Primary School
Upper School
Dance Teacher
Co-Director of Fellowships in Creative Arts
(216) 320-8796 ext. 7117 (School)
Email  |  profile
Anna Callahan
Athletics
Middle School
Physical Education
Primary School
Upper School
Physical Education Teacher
Middle School Tennis Coach
Middle School Basketball Coach
(216) 320-8116 (School)
Email  |  profile
Katherine Chapman | 2004
Admission
Middle School
Primary School
Assistant Director of Enrollment Management K-8
(216) 320-8091 (School)
Email  |  profile
Katherine Fink
Early Childhood
Infant & Toddler Center
Library Services
Middle School
Primary School
Upper School
Librarian
(216) 320-8796 ext. 7163 (School)
Email  |  profile
Susan Gallagher
Primary School
Primary School Teacher
Primary School Science Department Chair
(216) 320-8796 ext. 7139 (School)
Email  |  profile
Alla Golubitsky
Early Childhood
Infant & Toddler Center
Medical Services
Middle School
Primary School
Upper School
Nurse
ext. 8092 (School)
Email  |  profile
Lisa Jahnke
Primary School
Primary School Teacher, First Grade
Primary School English Department Chair
Early Childhood & Prime Schedule Coordinator
(216) 320-8796 ext. 7153 (School)
Email  |  profile
Mandy Katschke
Primary School
Primary School Teacher, Kindergarten
(216) 320-8796 ext. 7176 (School)
Email  |  profile
Kayla Kelly
Athletics
Early Childhood
Middle School
Primary School
Upper School
Assistant Aquatics Director
(216) 320-8796 ext. 7169 (School)
Email  |  profile
Becky Kline
Primary School
Primary School Teacher, Third Grade
Primary School History Department Chair
(216) 320-8796 ext. 7109 (School)
Email  |  profile
Kristen Leahy
Department of Learning Services
Primary School
Primary School Learning Specialist
(216) 320-8114 (School)
Email  |  profile
Roxanne Marks
Early Childhood
Primary School
Early Childhood & Primary School Special Programs Assistant
(216) 320-8796 (School)
Email  |  profile
Alaina  McCourt
Center for Multicultural Affairs
Primary School
Primary School Teacher, First Grade
Primary School Diversity Liaison
(216) 320-8796 ext. 7294 (School)
Email  |  profile
Torrey McMillan | 1990
Center for Sustainability
Early Childhood
Middle School
Primary School
Upper School
Director of Fellowships in for Sustainability
Director of Strnad Fellowships in Creativity
(216) 320-8796 ext. 7227 (School)
Email  |  profile
Nikki Melago
Primary School
Primary School Teacher, Kindergarten
Email  |  profile
Alyssa Nayden
Primary School
Primary School Teacher, First Grade
(216) 320-8796 ext. 7295 (School)
Email  |  profile
Julie Odachowski
Primary School
Primary School Visual Arts Teacher
(216) 320-8796 ext. 7242 (School)
Email  |  profile
Darrah Parsons
Primary School
Primary School Teacher, Third Grade
(216) 320-8796 ext. 7137 (School)
Email  |  profile
Elizabeth Pinkerton
Admission
Middle School
Primary School
Upper School
Director of Enrollment Management
(216) 320-8767 (School)
Email  |  profile
Shelby Reesing
Primary School
Primary School Math Specialist
Primary School Mathematics Department Chair
(216) 320-8796 ext. 7257 (School)
Email  |  profile
Erin Roberts
Primary School
Primary School Teacher, Second Grade
(216) 320-8796 ext. 7274 (School)
Email  |  profile
Mary Margaret Robinson
Performing Arts
Primary School
Primary School Performing Arts Teacher
Email  |  profile
Eva Rosbach
Early Childhood
Infant & Toddler Center
Primary School
Early Childhood & Primary School Receptionist
After School Club Coordinator
(216) 320-8770 (School)
Email  |  profile
Kelly Stepnowsky
Primary School
Primary School Director
(216) 320-8796 ext. 7195 (School)
Email  |  profile
Jennifer Stilson
Primary School
Primary School Teacher, Fourth Grade
(216) 320-8796 ext. 7119 (School)
Email  |  profile
Mackenzie Stojetz
Primary School
Primary School Teacher, Second Grade
Email  |  profile
Laura Webster | 1991
Performing Arts
Primary School
Upper School
Upper School Performing Arts Teacher
Performing Arts Department Chair
(216) 320-8796 ext. 7214 (School)
Email  |  profile
Jodi White
Early Childhood
Infant & Toddler Center
Primary School
Early Childhood & Primary School Administrative Assistant
Email  |  profile
Valerie Yarmesch
Middle School
Primary School
Technology
Computer Science Teacher
Computer Science Department Chair
(216) 320-8796 ext. 8113 (School)
Email  |  profile
Kristen Zajac
Library Services
Primary School
Librarian
(216) 320-8796 ext. 7197 (School)
Email  |  profile
Libia Zapata
Primary School
Primary School World Language Teacher, Spanish
Primary School World Language Department Chair
(216) 320-8796 ext. 7201 (School)
Email  |  profile
       1 - 36 of 36       

Shaker Heights, Ohio Girls K-12 Coed Early Childhood

19600 North Park Boulevard Shaker Heights, Ohio 44122 P: 216.932.4214
powered by finalsite