Faculty & Staff Directory

< 1 7 8 9 10 11 > showing 161 - 180 of 217 constituents

Elizabeth Pinkerton

Titles: Director of Enrollment Management
Departments: Admission
Email:

Kimberly Piszczor

Titles: Infant & Toddler Center Teacher
Departments: Infant & Toddler Center
Email:

Jessy Pojman Collins

Titles: Primary School Teacher
Departments: Primary School
Email:

Curtis Prichard

Titles: Orchestra Teacher
Departments: Middle School, Upper School, Performing Arts
Email:

Kyle Priestly

Titles: Infant & Toddler Center Teacher, ITC Diversity Liaison
Departments: Infant & Toddler Center
Email:

Jessica Pundole

Titles: ITC & EC Administrative Assistant
Departments: Early Childhood, Infant & Toddler Center
Email:

Kevin Purpura

Titles: Upper School History Teacher
Departments: Upper School, History & Humanities
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (216) 320-8796 ext. 7190

Matthew Rager

Titles: Director of Osborne Fellowship in Writing
Departments: English, Fellowships in Applied Studies, Upper School
Email:

Shelby Reesing

Titles: Primary School Math Specialist, Primary School Math Team Leader, Primary School Mathematics Department Chair
Departments: Mathematics, Primary School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (216) 320-8796 ext. 7257

Dan Reichel Jr.

Titles: Visuals & Publications Manager
Departments: Marketing & Communication
Email:

Erin Reid

Titles: Advancement Coordinator
Departments: Advancement and Alumnae Engagement
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 216-320-8764

Erin Roberts

Titles: Primary School Teacher, EC and Prime Storyline Team Leader
Departments: Primary School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (216) 320-8796 ext. 7274

Mary Robinson

Titles: Music Teacher, Performing Arts Department Chair
Departments: Early Childhood, Primary School, Performing Arts
Email:

Jasmine Rocco

Titles: Upper School World Language Teacher
Departments: Upper School, World Languages
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (216) 320-8796 ext. 7148

Hannah Ruddock

Titles: Assistant Director of Advancement
Departments: Advancement and Alumnae Engagement
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 216-320-8766

Lorenzo Salvagni

Titles: Staff Accompanist
Departments: Upper School, Performing Arts
Email:

Rashad Samad

Titles: Upper School Learning Specialist
Departments: Learning Services, Upper School
Email:

Louise Scott

Titles: Director of Advancement Information Services
Departments: Advancement and Alumnae Engagement
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 216-320-8782

James Scully

Titles: Middle School / Upper School Substitute
Departments: Middle School, Upper School
Email:

Marianela Serrano

Titles: Director of Fellowship in Business and Finance
Departments: Fellowships in Applied Studies, Upper School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (216) 320-8796 ext. 7799
< 1 7 8 9 10 11 > showing 161 - 180 of 217 constituents