Faculty & Staff Directory

< 1 4 5 6 7 8 12 > showing 101 - 120 of 231 constituents

Dudley Humphrey III

Titles: Physical Education Teacher, Director of Adventure Learning
Departments: Athletics, Early Childhood, Middle School, Physical Education, Primary School, Upper School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (216) 320-8796 ext. 7157

Samantha Hunt

Titles: Infant & Toddler Center Teacher, Assistant Auxiliary Program Coordinator
Departments: Infant & Toddler Center, Summer Programs
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 216-320-8102

Mary Kate Impullitti

Titles: Infant & Toddler Center Teacher
Departments: Athletics, Infant & Toddler Center
Email:

Leah Jackson

Titles: Director of the IDEA Lab and Fellowship, Dean of Class of 2025
Departments: Early Childhood, Fellowships in Applied Studies, Middle School, Primary School, Upper School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (216) 320-8796 ext. 7165

Serenity Jackson

Titles: Food Service
Departments: Food Services
Email:

Liam Jacobs

Titles: Infant & Toddler Center Teacher
Departments: Infant & Toddler Center
Email:

Claudia Jasbon

Titles: Upper School World Language Teacher
Departments: Upper School, World Languages
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (216) 320-8796 ext. 7289

Shelley Johns

Titles: Assistant Director of Enrollment & Database Management, ISEE Testing
Departments: Admission
Email:

Deante Jones

Titles: Help Desk & Information Technology Support
Departments: Information Technology
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (216) 320-8796 ext. 7191

Tyler Jones

Titles: Dining Services
Departments: Food Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 216-320-8796 ext. 7229

Monica Jones-Collins

Titles: Dining Services
Departments: Food Services
Email:

Barry Kallmeyer

Titles: Chief Information Officer, Director of the Worldwide Communications Center
Departments: Information Technology, Computer Science, Middle School, Upper School
Email:

Bethany Karl

Titles: Middle School Teacher
Departments: Middle School
Email:

Amanda Katschke

Titles: Primary School Teacher
Departments: Primary School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (216) 320-8796 ext. 7176

Grace Kattan

Titles: Middle School World Language Teacher
Departments: Middle School, World Languages
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (216) 320-8796 ext. 7224

Danielle Kaufman

Titles: Early Childhood Teacher, Coach, Early Childhood Diversity Liaison
Departments: Early Childhood
Email:

James Kays

Titles: Maintenance Worker
Departments: Plant Operations
Email:

Nick Keck

Titles: Director of Dining Services
Departments: Food Services
Email:

Dawn Keske

Titles: Early Childhood Teacher, Middle School Homework Club Coordinator, Middle School Homework Club Coordinator
Departments: Early Childhood, Middle School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (216) 320-8118

Hanna Keyerleber

Titles: Robotics Director
Departments: Upper School
Email:
< 1 4 5 6 7 8 12 > showing 101 - 120 of 231 constituents