Faculty & Staff Directory

< 1 3 4 5 6 7 11 > showing 81 - 100 of 217 constituents

Jason Habig

Titles: Middle School History Teacher, Director of Super Start, Speech & Debate Coach
Departments: Middle School, Summer Programs, History & Humanities
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (216) 320-8796 ext. 7173

Kathryn Hall

Titles: Upper School World Language Teacher
Departments: Upper School, World Languages
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (216) 320-8796 ext. 7161

Lisa Hamilton

Titles: Primary School Teacher
Departments: Primary School
Email:

Lauren Harlow

Titles: Middle School World Language Teacher, Middle School World Language Department Chair, Middle School GROW Foundation Faculty Advisor
Departments: Middle School, World Languages
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (216) 320-8796 ext. 7154

Lori Harris

Titles: Middle School Math Teacher, Middle School Scheduling Coordinator
Departments: Mathematics, Middle School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (216) 320-8796 ext. 7120

Wayne Hatcher

Titles: Middle School English Teacher
Departments: English, Middle School
Email:

Marissa Haverlock

Titles: Early Childhood Teacher
Departments: Early Childhood
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (216) 320-8796 ext. 7114

Sara Helberg Barresi

Titles: Early Childhood Teacher
Departments: Early Childhood
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (216) 320-8090

Natasha Herbert

Titles: Photographer/ Videographer
Departments: Marketing & Communication
Email:

Jesse Hernandez

Titles: Associate Director of College Counseling, Upper School Diversity Liaison
Departments: College Counseling, Upper School
Email:

Ingrid Herrera

Titles: Upper School World Language Teacher, Middle School World Language Teacher, Spanish
Departments: Upper School
Email:

Candace Hisey

Titles: Upper School English Teacher
Departments: English, Upper School
Email:

Alexandra Hochee

Titles: Early Childhood Teacher
Departments: Early Childhood
Email:

Sheri Homany

Titles: Associate Head of School
Departments: Associate Head of School
Email:

Ronald Hovan

Titles: Upper School Math Teacher, Assistant Coach JV Soccer
Departments: Mathematics, Upper School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (216) 320-8796 ext. 7187

Dudley Humphrey III

Titles: Physical Education Teacher, Director of Adventure Learning
Departments: Athletics, Early Childhood, Middle School, Physical Education, Primary School, Upper School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (216) 320-8796 ext. 7157

Samantha Hunt

Titles: Infant & Toddler Center Teacher, Assistant Auxiliary Program Coordinator
Departments: Infant & Toddler Center, Summer Programs
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 216-320-8102

Tessa Hutchison

Titles: Staff Accountant
Departments: Business
Email:

Leah Jackson

Titles: Director of the IDEA Lab and Fellowship, Dean of Class of 2025
Departments: Early Childhood, Fellowships in Applied Studies, Middle School, Primary School, Upper School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (216) 320-8796 ext. 7165

Serenity Jackson

Titles: Food Service
Departments: Food Services
Email:
< 1 3 4 5 6 7 11 > showing 81 - 100 of 217 constituents