Our girls are unlimited.
Our girls are unlimited.
Our girls are unlimited.
Our girls are unlimited.
Our girls are unlimited.

Faculty & Staff Directory

< 1 2 3 4 5 11 > showing 41 - 60 of 215 constituents

Katherine Jenne Chapman ’04

Titles: Assistant Director of Enrollment Management, Middle School Admission
Locations: Middle School, Primary School, Admission

Terry Churchill

Titles: Director of Plant Operations
Locations: Plant Operations

Anthony Cirincione

Titles: Dining Services Supervisor
Locations: Food Services

Michael Ciuni

Titles: Director of Fellowships in Global Citizenship, Upper School Dean, Class of 2021, Clara Taplin Rankin 1934 Chair for the Center for Global Citizenship
Locations: Upper School, Fellowship in Applied Studies

Andrew Clifford

Titles: Upper School Science Teacher
Locations: Upper School

Leslie Coleman

Titles: Middle School English Teacher, Middle School English Department Chair
Locations: Middle School

Michelle Collins

Titles: Infant & Toddler Center, Teacher
Locations: Infant & Toddler Center

Stephanie Combes

Titles: Dining Services
Locations: Food Services

Matthew Cook

Titles: Assistant Aquatics Director, Physical Education Teacher
Locations: Athletics

Toni Cross

Titles: Director of Diversity, Equity & Student Life, 2019 - 2022 Ann Corlett Ford Chair in History
Locations: Upper School, Diversity, Equity, & Inclusion

Shayla Dautartas

Titles: Infant & Toddler Center, Teacher
Locations: Infant & Toddler Center

Kendra Davis, APR

Titles: Director of Marketing
Locations: Marketing & Communication

Alison Day

Titles: Upper School History Teacher, Upper School History Department Chair
Locations: Upper School

Megan Dea

Titles: Assistant to Associate Head of School, Center for Global Citizenship Program Coordinator
Locations: Associate Head of School's Office

Sarah Dea

Titles: Infant & Toddler Center, Teacher
Locations: Infant & Toddler Center

Gerry DiIorio

Titles: Infant & Toddler Center, Teacher
Locations: Infant & Toddler Center

Robin Dillard

Titles: Director of Human Resources and Payroll
Locations: Business Office

Eric Dimitrov

Titles: Upper School Science Teacher, JV Field Hockey Coach
Locations: Upper School

Zachary Drollinger

Titles: Plant Operations
Locations: Plant Operations

Phyllis Dykes

Titles: Payroll & Business Office Assistant
Locations: Business Office
< 1 2 3 4 5 11 > showing 41 - 60 of 215 constituents