Empowered girls
Empowered girls
Empowered girls
Empowered girls
Empowered girls

Faculty & Staff Directory

< 1 2 3 4 11 > showing 21 - 40 of 214 constituents

Rebecca Biggar

Titles: Upper School Counselor
Locations: Upper School, Counseling

Fran Bisselle

Titles: Head of School
Locations: Head of School's Office

Mitch Bodden

Titles: Assistant Athletic Director
Locations: Athletics, Physical Education

Jennifer Bopple

Titles: Controller
Locations: Business Office

Thomas Bowersox

Titles: Plant Operations
Locations: Plant Operations

Peron Box

Titles: Plant Operations
Locations: Plant Operations

Berniece Boyle

Titles: Middle School Science Teacher, Middle School Dean, Fifth Grade
Locations: Middle School

Michael Buescher

Titles: Upper School Mathematics Teacher, Upper School Computer Science Teacher, 2019 - 2024 Louise Blyth Timken Chair in Mathematics
Locations: Upper School

Jennifer Burnett

Titles: Dance Teacher, Co-Director of Fellowships in Creative Arts
Locations: Upper School, Middle School, Primary School, Performing Arts, Fellowship in Applied Studies

Beth Burtch

Titles: Upper School Science Teacher, Upper School Academic Dean, Upper School Science Department Chair
Locations: Upper School

Liliana Butcher

Titles: Upper School World Language Teacher, Spanish
Locations: Upper School

Caitlin Cahill

Titles: Upper School Mathematics Department Chair, Upper School Mathematics Teacher
Locations: Upper School

Sarah Cain Spannagel

Titles: Consulting Psychologist
Locations: Early Childhood, Primary School

Arete Calabrese

Titles: Upper School World Language Teacher, French
Locations: Upper School

Anna Callahan

Titles: Physical Education Teacher, Middle School Tennis Coach, Middle School Basketball Coach
Locations: Upper School, Middle School, Primary School, Athletics, Physical Education

Jill Rembrandt Calo ’85

Titles: Director of Upper School Admission, Upper School Dean, Ninth Grade
Locations: Upper School, Admission

Kelly Carioto

Titles: Assistant Athletic Director, Field Hockey Coach, Assistant Coach Track & Field
Locations: Athletics

Mary Catanese-Lynch

Titles: Executive Assistant to the Head of School
Locations: Head of School's Office

Katherine Jenne Chapman ’04

Titles: Assistant Director of Enrollment Management, Middle School Admission
Locations: Middle School, Primary School, Admission

Terry Churchill

Titles: Director of Plant Operations
Locations: Plant Operations
< 1 2 3 4 11 > showing 21 - 40 of 214 constituents