Our daughters are unlimited.
Our daughters are unlimited.
Our daughters are unlimited.
Our daughters are unlimited.
Our daughters are unlimited.

Faculty & Staff Directory

< 1 2 3 4 11 > showing 21 - 40 of 203 constituents

Ashley Beyer

Titles: Physical Education Department Chair, Physical Education Teacher, Director of Summer Programs
Locations: Upper School, Middle School, Early Childhood, Primary School, Athletics, Summer Programs

Rebecca Biggar

Titles: Upper School Counselor
Locations: Upper School, Counseling

Fran Bisselle

Titles: Head of School
Locations: Head of School's Office

Jennifer Bopple

Titles: Controller
Locations: Business Office

Thomas Bowersox

Titles: Plant Operations
Locations: Plant Operations

Peron Box

Titles: Plant Operations
Locations: Plant Operations

Berniece Boyle

Titles: Middle School Science Teacher, Middle School Dean, Fifth Grade
Locations: Middle School

Dawn Brazis

Titles: Infant & Toddler Center, Teacher
Locations: Infant & Toddler Center

Michael Buescher

Titles: Upper School Mathematics Teacher, Upper School Computer Science Teacher, 2019 - 2024 Louise Blyth Timken Chair in Mathematics
Locations: Upper School

Jennifer Burnett

Titles: Dance Teacher, Co-Director of Fellowships in Creative Arts
Locations: Upper School, Middle School, Primary School, Performing Arts, Fellowship in Applied Studies

Beth Burtch

Titles: Upper School Science Teacher, Upper School Academic Dean, Upper School Science Department Chair
Locations: Upper School

Liliana Butcher

Titles: Upper School World Language Teacher, Spanish
Locations: Upper School

Caitlin Cahill

Titles: Upper School Mathematics Department Chair, Upper School Mathematics Teacher
Locations: Upper School

Arete Calabrese

Titles: Upper School World Language Teacher, French
Locations: Upper School

Anna Callahan

Titles: Physical Education Teacher, Middle School Tennis Coach, Middle School Basketball Coach
Locations: Upper School, Middle School, Primary School, Athletics, Physical Education

Jill Rembrandt Calo ’85

Titles: Director of Upper School Admission, Upper School Dean, Ninth Grade
Locations: Upper School, Admission

Dana Lovelace Capers ’86

Titles: Director of Alumnae Relations
Locations: Advancement, Alumnae Relations

Kelly Carioto

Titles: Assistant Athletic Director, Field Hockey Coach, Assistant Coach Track & Field
Locations: Athletics

Suzanne Drake Carle ’81

Titles: Director of Philanthropic Gifts
Locations: Advancement

Katherine Jenne Chapman ’04

Titles: Assistant Director of Enrollment Management K-8
Locations: Middle School, Primary School, Admission
< 1 2 3 4 11 > showing 21 - 40 of 203 constituents