Our girls are unlimited.
Our girls are unlimited.
Our girls are unlimited.
Our girls are unlimited.
Our girls are unlimited.

Faculty & Staff Directory

< 1 8 9 10 showing 181 - 198 of 198 constituents

Renee Van de Motter ’88

Titles: Middle School Mathematics Teacher, Middle School Mathematics Department Chair
Locations: Middle School

Jamie Vaughn

Titles: Infant & Toddler Center, Teacher
Locations: Infant & Toddler Center

Corrie Wallin

Titles: Early Childhood Teacher, Preschool
Locations: Early Childhood

Laura Main Webster ’91

Titles: Upper School Performing Arts Teacher, Performing Arts Department Chair
Locations: Upper School, Primary School, Performing Arts

Bebe Weinberg Katz

Titles: HB Theatre Institute Director
Locations: Summer Programs

Jodi White

Titles: Early Childhood & Primary School Administrative Assistant
Locations: Early Childhood, Primary School, Infant & Toddler Center

Robert Williams

Titles: Dining Services
Locations: Food Services

Claire Wilson

Titles: Early Childhood Teacher, First Step
Locations: Early Childhood

Kelly Wilson

Titles: Middle School Science Teacher, Middle School Science Department Chair
Locations: Middle School

Ela Winkler

Titles: Upper School Science Teacher
Locations: Upper School

Eric Wonderly , Ph.D.

Titles: Upper School Learning Specialist
Locations: Upper School, Department of Learning Services

Valerie Yarmesch

Titles: Computer Science Teacher, Computer Science Department Chair
Locations: Upper School, Middle School, Primary School, Technology

Janine Yearms

Titles: Middle School History Department Chair, Middle School Humanities Teacher, Middle School Track and Cross Country Coach
Locations: Middle School

Kristen Zajac

Titles: Head Librarian, Infant & Toddler Center, Early Childhood, & Primary School
Locations: Early Childhood, Primary School, Infant & Toddler Center, Library Services

Libia Zapata

Titles: Primary School World Language Teacher, Spanish, Primary School World Language Department Chair
Locations: Primary School

Laura Zappas

Titles: Middle School Humanities Teacher, Middle School Dean, Sixth Grade, 2020-2021 Anne Cutter Coburn Chair for Excellence in Teaching
Locations: Middle School

Tyler Zeleny

Titles: Upper School Visual Arts Teacher
Locations: Upper School

Marcilynn Zohos

Titles: Infant & Toddler Center, Teacher
Locations: Infant & Toddler Center
< 1 8 9 10 showing 181 - 198 of 198 constituents