Our girls are unlimited.
Our girls are unlimited.
Our girls are unlimited.
Our girls are unlimited.
Our girls are unlimited.

Faculty & Staff Directory

1 2 3 11 > showing 1 - 20 of 215 constituents

Shelby Ackroyd

Titles: Dining Services, Early Childhood & Primary School After School Club Coordinator
Locations: Food Services

William Adler

Titles: Upper School Mathematics Teacher
Locations: Upper School

Shelly Ahern

Titles: Upper School Visual Arts Teacher
Locations: Upper School

Ashley Ahmad

Titles: Primary School Teacher, Third Grade
Locations: Primary School

Mary Amjad

Titles: Director of Philanthropic Gifts
Locations: Advancement

Hallie Anderson

Titles: Dining Services
Locations: Food Services

Tara Anderson

Titles: Director of Network Technology
Locations: Technology

Margaret Appenheimer

Titles: Director of College Counseling
Locations: Upper School, College Counseling

Beth Armstrong

Titles: Upper School English Teacher
Locations: Upper School

Stacey Aroney

Titles: Athletic Director, Director of Aquatics & Competitive Swimming, Blazing Barracudas Administrator & Coach, Assistant Coach Varsity Swimming
Locations: Middle School, Primary School, Athletics, Summer Programs, Physical Education

Jamie Stein Atlas ’03

Titles: Primary School Teacher, Fourth Grade
Locations: Primary School

Candice Badner

Titles: Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Early Childhood

Sharon Baker

Titles: Director of Middle School
Locations: Middle School

Carrie Barnabei

Titles: Upper School Mathematics Teacher
Locations: Upper School

Sara Barresi

Titles: Assistant to the Director of the ITC, Director of Tiny Trailblazers
Locations: Infant & Toddler Center

Zachary Bartlett

Titles: Athletic Trainer
Locations: Athletics

Ellen Beers

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Locations: Upper School

Theresa Bell

Titles: Dining Services
Locations: Food Services

Jared Berg

Titles: Middle School History Teacher
Locations: Middle School

Ashley Beyer

Titles: Physical Education Department Chair, Physical Education Teacher
Locations: Upper School, Middle School, Early Childhood, Primary School, Athletics
1 2 3 11 > showing 1 - 20 of 215 constituents