page tools
Home |
Upper School Test & Paper Calendar
email page print page large type regular font
Calendar Navigation
<<  <  Month of October, 2017  >  >>
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat/Sun
      25
    • MCBEATH - Human Biology, Movement Test #tpp 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
    • MCBEATH - Human Biology, Movement Test #tpp 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
    • MCBEATH - Human Biology, Movement Test #tpp 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
    • CAHILL - Algebra 2 Honors - CH. 3 test #tpp 11:22 AM to 12:11 PM
    • CAHILL - Algebra 2 Honors - CH. 3 test #tpp 11:22 AM to 12:11 PM
    • ROCCO - Chinese 2 - L6 P1 Oral Test #tpp 11:22 AM to 12:11 PM
    • ROCCO - Chinese 2 - L6 P1 Oral Test #tpp 11:22 AM to 12:11 PM
    • CALABRESE - French 3 - Test (Chapitre 1) #tpp 1:37 PM to 2:26 PM
    • CALABRESE - French 3 - Test (Chapitre 1) #tpp 1:37 PM to 2:26 PM
    • CALABRESE - French 3 - Test (Chapitre 1) #tpp 1:37 PM to 2:26 PM
    • English 3 Literary Analysis Draft Due Section 1 and 3 Frazier #tpp 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
    • World Lit All Sections Draft of Paper 1 Due #tpp 4:00 PM to 4:00 PM
      27
    • Cjasbon Spanish4-1 Examen de vocabulario y gramtica de las lecciones uno y dos #tpp 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • Cjasbon Spanish4-1 Examen de vocabulario y gramtica de las lecciones uno y dos #tpp 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • Cjasbon Spanish4-1 Examen de vocabulario y gramtica de las lecciones uno y dos #tpp 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • STINEMAN - Modern World History C1 - Eurasian Empires Test #tpp 8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
    • PURPURA - US 2 - A3 - Test #tpp 10:29 AM to 11:18 AM
    • GORDON - IAG 5.1-5.3 Quiz #tpp 10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
    • STINEMAN - Modern World History C3 - Eurasian Empires Test #tpp 10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
    • GORDON - IAG 5.1-5.3 Quiz #tpp 11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
    • Elliott -- Geometry Honors -- Chapter 2 Test GH-1 #tpp 1:37 PM to 2:26 PM
    • de Coningh-AP-La famille et la communaut 1 #tpp 2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
    • de Coningh-AP-La famille et la communaut 1 #tpp 2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
    • Elliott -- Geometry Honors -- Chapter 2 Test GH-2 #tpp 2:30 PM to 3:19 PM
      28
    • CLIFFORD - AP BIOLOGY - B1, B3, B4 - CHS. 8 & 41 TEST #tpp 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • CLIFFORD - AP BIOLOGY - B1, B3, B4 - CHS. 8 & 41 TEST #tpp 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • CLIFFORD - AP BIOLOGY - B1, B3, B4 - CHS. 8 & 41 TEST #tpp 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • DAY -- Modern World History -- Unit Test D1 #tpp 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • MCBEATH - Biology - Ecology Test #tpp 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
    • de Coningh-AP-La famille et la communaut- Essai1 #tpp 11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
    • de Coningh-AP-La famille et la communaut- Essai1 #tpp 11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
    • GORDON - CAB Chapter 1 Test #tpp 11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
    • GORDON - CAB Chapter 1 Test #tpp 11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
    • GORDON - CAB Chapter 1 Test #tpp 11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
    • GORDON - CAB - Chapter 1 Test #tpp 1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
    • GORDON - CAB - Chapter 1 Test #tpp 1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
    • GORDON - CAB - Chapter 1 Test #tpp 1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
    • ROCCO - Chinese 4H - L15 OT #tpp 2:30 PM to 3:19 PM
    • ROCCO - Chinese 4H - L15 OT #tpp 2:30 PM to 3:19 PM
      30
    • Cjasbon Spanish 4 section2 Examen Tema-3#tpp 8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
    • Cjasbon Spanish 4 section2 Examen Tema-3#tpp 8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
    • Cjasbon Spanish 4 section2 Examen Tema-3#tpp 8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
      1
      4
    • Cjasbon AP Spanish Section1 and 2 Exam -Tema 1 Second part#tpp 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • Cjasbon AP Spanish Section1 and 2 Exam -Tema 1 Second part#tpp 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • Hopson - Ancient Cultures - Ancient India Unit Test #tpp 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • Hopson - Ancient Cultures - Ancient India Unit Test #tpp 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • Unit 4 test #tpp 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • Unit 4 test #tpp 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • CAHILL - Algebra 2 Honors - CH. 3 test #tpp 8:13 AM to 9:02 AM
    • CAHILL - Algebra 2 Honors - CH. 3 test #tpp 8:13 AM to 9:02 AM
    • REDFERN - Spanish 3H - B1 - Leccin 1 Test #tpp 8:13 AM to 9:02 AM
    • REDFERN - Spanish 3H - B1 - Leccin 1 Test #tpp 8:13 AM to 9:02 AM
    • REDFERN - Spanish 3H - B1 - Leccin 1 Test #tpp 8:13 AM to 9:02 AM
    • SPANO - 9BIO - Chapter 16 TEST #tpp 8:15 AM to 9:00 AM
    • de Coningh-Fr1-Quiz 2-1 #tpp 8:30 AM to 9:00 AM
    • de Coningh-Fr1-Quiz 2-1 #tpp 8:30 AM to 9:00 AM
    • CAHILL - Algebra 2 Honors - CH. 3 test #tpp 9:06 AM to 9:55 AM
    • CAHILL - Algebra 2 Honors - CH. 3 test #tpp 9:06 AM to 9:55 AM
    • REDFERN - Spanish 3H - B2 - Leccin 1 Test #tpp 9:06 AM to 9:55 AM
    • REDFERN - Spanish 3H - B2 - Leccin 1 Test #tpp 9:06 AM to 9:55 AM
    • REDFERN - Spanish 3H - B2 - Leccin 1 Test #tpp 9:06 AM to 9:55 AM
    • Hovan-AP Statistics-Chapter 3 Test #tpp 10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
    • Hovan-AP Statistics-Chapter 3 Test #tpp 10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
    • Hovan-AP Statistics-Chapter 3 Test #tpp 10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
    • CAHILL - Algebra 2 Honors - CH. 3 test #tpp 10:29 AM to 11:18 AM
    • CAHILL - Algebra 2 Honors - CH. 3 test #tpp 10:29 AM to 11:18 AM
    • SPANO - 9BIO - Chapter 16 Test #tpp 11:20 AM to 12:10 PM
    • SPANO - 9BIO - Chapter 16 Test #tpp 1:35 PM to 2:25 PM
      5
    • DAY -- Ancient Cultures Unit Test -- C2, C4, C6 #tpp 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • DAY -- Ancient Cultures Unit Test -- C2, C4, C6 #tpp 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • Hopson - Ancient Cultures - Ancient India Unit Test #tpp 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • Hopson - Ancient Cultures - Ancient India Unit Test #tpp 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • Hopson - Ancient Cultures - Ancient India Unit Test #tpp 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • Hopson - Ancient Cultures - Ancient India Unit Test #tpp 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • CAHILL - Algebra 2 Honors - CH. 3 test #tpp 8:13 AM to 9:02 AM
    • CAHILL - Algebra 2 Honors - CH. 3 test #tpp 8:13 AM to 9:02 AM
    • MORSE - Art History - Baroque Assessment - #tpp 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
    • MORSE - Art History Hon - Baroque Assessment - #tpp 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
    • STINEMAN - International Relations C2 - South America Maps #tpp 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
    • ROCCO - Chinese AP - L20 OT + WT #tpp 10:29 AM to 11:18 AM
    • de Coningh-MFA-Examen Un Pap 1-2#tpp 10:30 AM to 11:30 PM
    • de Coningh-MFA-Examen Un Pap 1-2#tpp 10:30 AM to 11:30 PM
    • de Coningh-MFA-Examen Un Pap 1-2#tpp 10:30 AM to 11:30 PM
    • Hopson - Ancient Cultures - Ancient India Test Sections 4 (C5) #tpp 1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
    • Hopson - Ancient Cultures - Ancient India Test Sections 4 (C5) #tpp 1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
      8
      22
      23
    • Units 5 and 6 test #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • Units 5 and 6 test #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • BUESCHER Stats/Precalc Test p. 1, 2, 6 #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
    • BARNABEI-IAG-Unit 3 Test#tppSignup for an alert reminder. 1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
      24
    • DAY -- Ancient Cultures Unit Test -- C2, C4, C6 #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • DAY -- Ancient Cultures Unit Test -- C2, C4, C6 #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • Hopson - Ancient Cultures - World Religions Unit Test #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • Hopson - Ancient Cultures - World Religions Unit Test #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • Hopson - Ancient Cultures - World Religions Unit Test #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • Hopson - Ancient Cultures - World Religions Unit Test #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • Patton - Phys Hon 4 Test 3 #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 8:13 AM to 9:02 AM
    • Patton - Phys Hon 4 Test 3 #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 8:13 AM to 9:02 AM
    • Patton - Phys Hon 4 Test 3 #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 8:13 AM to 9:02 AM
    • ADLER - Precalculus BC Honors - Test #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
    • ADLER - Precalculus BC Honors - Test #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
    • ADLER - Precalculus BC Honors - Test #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
    • BARNABEI-ABPC-Chapter 2 Test#tppSignup for an alert reminder. 9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
    • BARNABEI-ABPC-Chapter 2 Test#tppSignup for an alert reminder. 9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
    • MCBEATH - Human Bio - Digestion Test #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
    • MCBEATH - Human Bio - Digestion Test #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
    • MCBEATH - Human Bio - Digestion Test #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
    • Patton - Phys Hon 2 Test 3 #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 10:29 AM to 11:18 AM
    • Patton - Phys Hon 2 Test 3 #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 10:29 AM to 11:18 AM
    • Patton - Phys Hon 2 Test 3 #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 10:29 AM to 11:18 AM
    • ADLER - Precalculus BC Honors - Test #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
    • ADLER - Precalculus BC Honors - Test #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
    • ADLER - Precalculus BC Honors - Test #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
    • Patton - Phys Hon 1 Test 3 #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 1:37 PM to 2:26 PM
    • Patton - Phys Hon 1 Test 3 #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 1:37 PM to 2:26 PM
    • Patton - Phys Hon 1 Test 3 #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 1:37 PM to 2:26 PM
    • DUECKER- ATH 1 -6C -QUIZ #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 2:30 PM to 3:19 PM
    • DUECKER- ATH 1 -6C -QUIZ #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 2:30 PM to 3:19 PM
    • DUECKER- ATH 1 -6C -QUIZ #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 2:30 PM to 3:19 PM
    • Patton - Phys Hon 3 Test 3 #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 2:30 PM to 3:19 PM
    • Patton - Phys Hon 3 Test 3 #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 2:30 PM to 3:19 PM
    • Patton - Phys Hon 3 Test 3 #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 2:30 PM to 3:19 PM
      25
    • Cjasbon Spanish4 section 2 Exam Tema-3 #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • Cjasbon Spanish4 section 2 Exam Tema-3 #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • Cjasbon Spanish4 section 2 Exam Tema-3 #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • Hopson - Ancient Cultures - World Religions Unit Test #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • Hopson - Ancient Cultures - World Religions Unit Test #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • Hopson - Ancient Cultures - World Religions Unit Test #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • Hopson - Ancient Cultures - World Religions Unit Test #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • Hovan-AP Statistics-Chapter 4 Test #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
    • Hovan-AP Statistics-Chapter 4 Test #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
    • Hovan-AP Statistics-Chapter 4 Test #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
    • CAHILL - Algebra 2 Honors - CH. 4 test #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 8:13 AM to 9:02 AM
    • CAHILL - Algebra 2 Honors - CH. 4 test #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 8:13 AM to 9:02 AM
    • CAHILL - Algebra 2 Honors - CH. 4 test #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 9:06 AM to 9:55 AM
    • CAHILL - Algebra 2 Honors - CH. 4 test #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 9:06 AM to 9:55 AM
    • ROCCO - Chinese 1 - L1 P1-2 OT + WT #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 10:29 AM to 11:18 AM
    • ROCCO - Chinese 1 - L1 P1-2 OT + WT #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 10:29 AM to 11:18 AM
    • de Coningh-AP-Thme 2 #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
    • de Coningh-AP-Thme 2 #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
    • de Coningh- Post AP-Essai 2 #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
    • ADLER - AP Calculus BC - Test #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
    • ADLER - AP Calculus BC - Test #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
    • ADLER - AP Calculus BC - Test #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
    • Burtch-Chemistry Lab Rpt #tpp dueSignup for an alert reminder. 2:30 PM to 2:30 PM
    • Burtch-Chemistry Lab Rpt #tpp dueSignup for an alert reminder. 2:30 PM to 2:30 PM
    • CAHILL - Algebra 2 Honors - CH. 4 test #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 2:30 PM to 3:19 PM
    • CAHILL - Algebra 2 Honors - CH. 4 test #tppSignup for an alert reminder. 2:30 PM to 3:19 PM
    • CLIFFORD - AP BIOLOGY - D1 D3 D6 - CHS. 7, 42, 44 TEST #TPPSignup for an alert reminder. 3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
    • CLIFFORD - AP BIOLOGY - D1 D3 D6 - CHS. 7, 42, 44 TEST #TPPSignup for an alert reminder. 3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
    • CLIFFORD - AP BIOLOGY - D1 D3 D6 - CHS. 7, 42, 44 TEST #TPPSignup for an alert reminder. 3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
      28
      29
      4
      5
Event Details
Calendar Navigation
 <<  <  Month of October, 2017  >  >>
*Six Day Rotation (iCal)
US Tests 09th Grade (iCal)
US Tests 10th Grade (iCal)
US Tests 11th Grade (iCal)
US Tests 12th Grade (iCal)

Shaker Heights, Ohio Girls K-12 Coed Early Childhood

19600 North Park Boulevard Shaker Heights, Ohio 44122 P: 216.932.4214
powered by finalsite