page tools
Home |
Upper School Test & Paper Calendar
email page print page large type regular font
Calendar Navigation
<<  <  Month of December, 2017  >  >>
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat/Sun
      30
    • de Coningh-Fr1-Quiz 4-2 #tpp 8:30 AM to 9:00 AM
    • de Coningh-Fr1-Quiz 4-2 #tpp 8:30 AM to 9:00 AM
    • Hovan-Advanced Algebra & Geometry (Sections 2 and 3)-Unit 4 Test #tpp 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
    • STINEMAN - International Relations B2 - Africa Map #tpp 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
    • CALABRESE - French 3H - Oral Exam #tpp 10:30 AM to 11:18 AM
    • CALABRESE - French 3H - Oral Exam #tpp 10:30 AM to 11:18 AM
    • CALABRESE - French 3H - Oral Exam #tpp 10:30 AM to 11:18 AM
    • BUESCHER Stats/Precalc Test p.2, 3, 4 #tpp 3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
      1
    • ADLER - AP Calculus BC - Test #tpp 8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
    • ADLER - AP Calculus BC - Test #tpp 8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
    • ADLER - AP Calculus BC - Test #tpp 8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
    • CAHILL - Algebra 2 Honors - CH. 6 Part 2 #tpp 8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
    • CAHILL - Algebra 2 Honors - CH. 6 Part 2 #tpp 8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
    • Hovan-Advanced Algebra & Geometry (Section 1)-Unit 4 Test #tpp 8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
    • MCBEATH - Biology - Energetics Test #tpp 8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
    • CALABRESE - French 4 - Test Au revoir, les enfants #tpp 8:13 AM to 9:02 AM
    • CALABRESE - French 4 - Test Au revoir, les enfants #tpp 8:13 AM to 9:02 AM
    • APES, Spano, Chapter 7 TEST #tpp 8:15 AM to 9:05 AM
    • APES, Spano, Chapter 7 TEST #tpp 8:15 AM to 9:05 AM
    • ADLER - Precalculus BC Honors - Test #tpp 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
    • ADLER - Precalculus BC Honors - Test #tpp 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
    • ADLER - Precalculus BC Honors - Test #tpp 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
    • ADLER - Precalculus BC Honors - Test #tpp 10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
    • ADLER - Precalculus BC Honors - Test #tpp 10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
    • ADLER - Precalculus BC Honors - Test #tpp 10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
    • de Coningh-MFA-Interro 7 #tpp 10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
    • de Coningh-MFA-Interro 7 #tpp 10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
    • de Coningh-MFA-Interro 7 #tpp 10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
    • GORDON - IAG 11 and 12 Q #tpp 10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
    • GORDON - IAG 11 and 12 Q #tpp 11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
    • BARNABEI-IAG-11.1-11.4 and 12.1-12.2 Test#tpp 2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
    • BARNABEI-DMWC-Test#tpp 8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
    • BARNABEI-ABPC-Chapter 7 Test#tpp 9:00 PM to 10:30 PM
    • BARNABEI-ABPC-Chapter 7 Test#tpp 9:00 PM to 10:30 PM
      2
      3
      4
    • DAY -- Ancient Cultures Unit Test -- D4, D6 #tpp 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • DAY -- Ancient Cultures Unit Test -- D4, D6 #tpp 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • DAY -- Modern World History -- Unit Test D1 #tpp 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • SOUTHARD HCHEM Test #tpp 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • SOUTHARD HCHEM Test #tpp 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • CAHILL - Algebra 2 Honors - CH. 6 Part 2 #tpp 8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
    • CAHILL - Algebra 2 Honors - CH. 6 Part 2 #tpp 8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
    • Patton Phys Hon_1 test #tpp 8:13 AM to 9:02 AM
    • Patton Phys Hon_1 test #tpp 8:13 AM to 9:02 AM
    • Patton Phys Hon_1 test #tpp 8:13 AM to 9:02 AM
    • 9BIO, Spano, Systems Test #tpp 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
    • 9BIO, Spano, Systems Test #tpp 11:20 AM to 12:10 PM
    • Patton Phys Hon_3 test #tpp 11:22 AM to 12:11 PM
    • Patton Phys Hon_3 test #tpp 11:22 AM to 12:11 PM
    • Patton Phys Hon_3 test #tpp 11:22 AM to 12:11 PM
    • PURPURA - US 2 - D4 - Test #tpp 11:22 AM to 12:11 PM
    • Burtch-OChem Unit 3 Test #tpp due 11:30 AM to 11:30 AM
    • Burtch-OChem Unit 3 Test #tpp due 11:30 AM to 11:30 AM
    • FORMAL LAB REPORT CHEMISTRY -Dimitrov #TPP due 1:00 PM to 1:00 PM
    • de Coningh-Fr2-Oral exam #tpp 1:30 PM to 2:00 PM
    • de Coningh-Fr2-Oral exam #tpp 1:30 PM to 2:00 PM
    • de Coningh-Fr2-Oral exam #tpp 1:30 PM to 2:00 PM
    • Patton Phys Hon_4 #tpp 1:37 PM to 2:26 PM
    • Patton Phys Hon_4 #tpp 1:37 PM to 2:26 PM
    • Patton Phys Hon_4 #tpp 1:37 PM to 2:26 PM
    • 9BIO, Spano, Systems Test #tpp 2:30 PM to 3:20 PM
    • de Coningh-Fr1-Oral exam #tpp 2:30 PM to 3:00 PM
    • de Coningh-Fr1-Oral exam #tpp 2:30 PM to 3:00 PM
      5
    • DAY -- Ancient Cultures Unit Test -- E2 #tpp 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • DAY -- Ancient Cultures Unit Test -- E2 #tpp 12:00 AM to 11:59 PM
    • de Coningh-AP French-In class essay (midterm) #tpp 8:30 AM to 9:00 AM
    • de Coningh-AP French-In class essay (midterm) #tpp 8:30 AM to 9:00 AM
    • English 3 Frazier In-Class Essay on "The Awakening" #tpp 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
    • MORSE - Art History - Impressionism Assessment - #tpp 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
    • MORSE - Art History Hon - Impressionism Assessment - #tpp 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
    • REDFERN - Spanish 3H - E2 - Leccin 3 Test #tpp 9:06 AM to 9:55 AM
    • REDFERN - Spanish 3H - E2 - Leccin 3 Test #tpp 9:06 AM to 9:55 AM
    • REDFERN - Spanish 3H - E2 - Leccin 3 Test #tpp 9:06 AM to 9:55 AM
    • de Coningh-Fr2-Projets-Prsentations #tpp 10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
    • de Coningh-Fr2-Projets-Prsentations #tpp 10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
    • de Coningh-Fr2-Projets-Prsentations #tpp 10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
    • de Coningh-MFA-Oral exam#tpp 10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
    • de Coningh-MFA-Oral exam#tpp 10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
    • de Coningh-MFA-Oral exam#tpp 10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
    • CALABRESE - French 4 - Oral Exam #tpp 10:31 AM to 11:18 AM
    • CALABRESE - French 4 - Oral Exam #tpp 10:31 AM to 11:18 AM
    • CALABRESE - French 3 - Oral Exam #tpp 11:22 AM to 12:11 PM
    • CALABRESE - French 3 - Oral Exam #tpp 11:22 AM to 12:11 PM
    • CALABRESE - French 3 - Oral Exam #tpp 11:22 AM to 12:11 PM
    • Patton Phys Hon_2 test #tpp 11:22 AM to 12:11 PM
    • Patton Phys Hon_2 test #tpp 11:22 AM to 12:11 PM
    • Patton Phys Hon_2 test #tpp 11:22 AM to 12:11 PM
    • SOUTHARD HCHEM Test #tpp 11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
    • SOUTHARD HCHEM Test #tpp 11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
    • CHEMISTRY TEST Atomic models DIMITROV #TPP due 1:00 PM to 1:00 PM
    • de Coningh-Fr1-Projets-Prsentations #tpp 1:30 PM to 2:00 PM
    • de Coningh-Fr1-Projets-Prsentations #tpp 1:30 PM to 2:00 PM
    • CALABRESE - French 5/6 - Oral Exam #tpp 1:37 PM to 2:26 PM
    • CALABRESE - French 5/6 - Oral Exam #tpp 1:37 PM to 2:26 PM
    • REDFERN - Spanish 3H - E5 - Leccin 3 Test #tpp 1:37 PM to 2:26 PM
    • REDFERN - Spanish 3H - E5 - Leccin 3 Test #tpp 1:37 PM to 2:26 PM
    • REDFERN - Spanish 3H - E5 - Leccin 3 Test #tpp 1:37 PM to 2:26 PM
    • Burtch-Chemistry Test Unit 4 #tpp due 2:30 PM to 2:30 PM
    • Burtch-Chemistry Test Unit 4 #tpp due 2:30 PM to 2:30 PM
    • Patton AP Physics Test #tpp 2:30 PM to 3:19 PM
    • Patton AP Physics Test #tpp 2:30 PM to 3:19 PM
      10
      16
      17
      18
      19
      20
      21
      22
      23
      24
      25
      26
      27
      28
      29
      30
      31
Event Details
Calendar Navigation
 <<  <  Month of December, 2017  >  >>
*Six Day Rotation (iCal)
US Tests 09th Grade (iCal)
US Tests 10th Grade (iCal)
US Tests 11th Grade (iCal)
US Tests 12th Grade (iCal)

Shaker Heights, Ohio Girls K-12 Coed Early Childhood

19600 North Park Boulevard Shaker Heights, Ohio 44122 P: 216.932.4214
powered by finalsite